(123) 456-7890 info@yourdomain.com

Entries

Northumbria Masters

National FederationNameFIDE RatingECF GradeByes
IRLAndrew Philip Smith21442230
ENGStephen Homer19882028
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
ENGEugenia Karas16971803
VIENghia Dong2227
ENGPeter Gayson21502148
ENGJohn Merriman2245217
  • 1
ENGJames Merriman18372004
  • 1
USARyan Murphy1977
ENGMikhail Sedykh21242205
ENGZain Patel13781554
ENGNeil Bradbury22972343
ENGJames McKay1630
ENGPaul A G Dargan20642110
SCOJonathan McKay16201701
ROMKlauss Mosnegutu22352215
ENGJulien Shepley19132005
ENGPatrick Damodaran14981750
BULMarian Petrov2438
ENGMichael J Basman22892260
ENGChris Izod19242058
ENGManoj Arora1749
  • 2
SCOAndrew Green21542190
  • 1
ENGMate Ther19642073
  • 1
SCOHamish Olson22462268
ENGMahmoud Shahbazi
ENGJacob Boswell20122155
ENGSanjit Selva Kumar17031818
SCONeil Thomson19602058
  • 1
  • 5
ENGRohan Bansal20422148
ENGSaahil Bansal17451893
ENGMark Lim17791878
ENGDominic Gibbs19052000
ENGRafe Martyn22422440
ENGAditya Verma2305
ENGShlok Verma17221945
ENGVikas Sajanani01795
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
ENGShyam Modi21182245
ENGPaul A Johnson18121878
ENGPeter Wells23972433
ENGRoger de Coverly19582058
SCOGary Gillespie18431923
  • 1
  • 5
SCODavid Paul Gillespie18622020
  • 1
  • 5
ENGMartin Faulkner18922024
ENGBrandon Clarke24292493
ENGAnum Sheikh18531975
CYPNicolas Skettos18621900
ENGRoger Greatorex17471747
ENGThomas Eggleston21782268
  • 4
  • 5
ENGJoshua Pink19242080
ENGJacob Yoon21162223
WLSIfan Rathbone-Jones19412084
ENGJacques Tivillier1829
ENGRichard L Bowman17531863
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
INDSiddharth Gopakumar1854
ENGPeter Sowray2195
EspLuis Ortiz Sanchez18991938
ENGMax N Turner22222343
WLSTimothy Kett2179213
ENGChirag Hosdurga1838191
ENGSamuel Milson21062163
ENGNigel Birtwistle21232178
ENGThomas Villiers21612253
ENGSteven Jones22192283
RSARoland Bezuidenhout2196
ENGPeter Finn19592125
ENGRobin Nandi18671990
ENGDaniel W Gormally24792523
WLSThomas Brown2129
WLSSam Jukes18711991
ENGConnor Clarke16911975
ENGToby Kan17001908
ENGRobert Willmoth21032200
  • 2
  • 4
  • 6
ENGChris Fegan20342103
ENGBenjamin Larkin17531893
EngAlexander Minton
MASBernard Sheng Liang Chan18522095
ENGTheo Khoury17291879
ENGSavis Marin Stoica18332043
ENGPaul A Hutchinson21202125
ENGArkell Keith23812463
ENGKevin Winter17591773
  • 1
  • 3
  • 5
National FederationNameFIDE RatingECF GradeByes


Northumbria Challengers

National FederationNameFIDE RatingECF GradeBye
ENGEthan Li15611747
ENGKieran Macphail1855
ENGMark Waterfield16091725
WLSRyan Cheung16711680
ENGAnuurai Sainbayar15611547
SWECameron Bergstedt-Bares1112
ENGAustin Ivan12901698
ENGStakhey Sedykh14181780
ENGSimon Matthews1758
  • 3
USACecil Sloan15351720
ENGLewis Turner17491889
ENGGautham Shenbagakumar15921743
ENGMark McKay1750
ENGPeter Dove16161818
ENGR Nigel Livesey17501825
  • 1
IRLRay Devenney17381773
  • 2
  • 6
SCOAdam Walkowiak15951578
ScoMike Chisholm18991917
ENGEdwin Kalerwa18331742
  • 1
  • 3
ENGRobert Dean17241861
  • 1
ENGDiego Cordova15111828
SCOSam Coates1589
ENGEric Eedle14711788
ENGJeremy Revell1780
ENGJack Erskine-Pereira1758
  • 4
ENGRaymond Wynarczyk1945171
  • 5
KSAAhmed Ameen
ENGColin Costello1966175
ENGCameron Westwood
ENGNeal Fisher14981773
ENGWilliam Ingham18881878
  • 1
ENGAdam Faulkner15381756
ENGJulie Oh1485
ENGDaniel GomezNone0
ENGDavid Patrick18821897
ENGBenjamin Fearnhead1840
ENGJohn Garnett18221960
ENGRobert Clegg17391880
ENGNiall Clarke16451878
ENGUri Erez066
ENGTom Krause0
ENGAndy Proudfoot14471555
  • 2
  • 6
ENGKyle Pelling15871915
ENGZak Tomlinson17651795
  • 1
  • 2
ENGRobert Kane17911824
ENGNed Carmichael16641833
ENGTimothy Spanton18141998
ENGEdward jackson14351893
ENGAvyukt Dasgupta13951723
WLSLynda Smith18141818
  • 1
  • 6
ENGMick Riding18481907
ENGMark Taylor17831863
ENGCameron Davis1488
ENGPaul Bielby18771953
  • 1
ENGVivien Webster15901750
ENGBrendan O'Gorman16391818
National FederationNameFIDE RatingECF GradeBye


Northumbria Major

National FederationNameFIDE RatingECF GradeByes
ENGAdithya Vaidyanathan1465
  • 5
ENGLiam Bellwood1668
ENGDave Patterson1705
ENGIan Chester1660
  • 1
ESPNicholas Kowalski Rubiales1164
ENGSivasatyan Balasundaram1668
ENGOliver Faulkner1549
ENGElmira Walker1600
ENGMorgan Johnstone-French1683
ENGAlexander Strettle1700
ENGWilliam Egan1668
  • 1
ENGLee Bullock1690
ENGPaul Fearnhead1645
ENGBuckell David1660
ENGDaniel Shek1665
ENGJiping Li1600
ENGMaxamillian John1563
ENGAlannah Ashton1593
  • 1
ENGDaniel Atcheson1525
National FederationNameFIDE RatingECF GradeByes


Northumbria Minor

National FederationNameFIDE RatingBye
ENGSathya Vaidyanathan
ENGNestor Pento
ENGMaximos Pento
engPawan Tarigopula
ENGGeorge Bowman
ENGLucy Saunders
SCOJason Boutsias
SCOPeter Doris
SCOGraeme R Russell
ENGPrachi Arora
engVarish Tarigopula
ENGjonathan kearney
ENGDiah Dipal Patel
ENGRohit Keshari
ENGYash Kumar Navle
ENGAditi Navle
ESPLeonardo Kowalski Rubiales
ENGLuca Parkes
naAkshata Balakrishnan
ENGMichael Allen
ENGMuhammed Oguz Isik
ENGKrish Keshari
ENGScorer David
ENGDivyansh Kumar
ENGThomas Hynes
ENGBenjamin Allport
ENGJeffrey Foy
ENGElliot Kent
ENGJames Troden
ENGJack Collins
ENGShriaansh Ganti
ENGJess Grebby
SCORuairidh McKay
National FederationNameFIDE RatingBye