(123) 456-7890 info@yourdomain.com

Entries

Northumbria Masters

National FederationNameFIDE RatingECF Grade/Other National RatingByes
GERAlexander Donchenko2618257
NEDRoeland Pruijssers2534225
ENGDaniel W Gormally2510242
AUSJustin Tan2503246
ENGJames Adair2483241
UKRAndrey Maksimenko2461
ENGAlan Merry2441242
SGPSIddharth Jagadeesh2416
ENGDavid Eggleston2399
RUSAlexander Raetsky2394
SCOIain Gourlay2345228
IRLDavid Fitzsimons2317220
NEDGerard Welling23102313
SCOStephen Mannion2285
SCOMurad Abdulla2265
ENGMartin Brown2265218
IRLTarun Kanyamarala2244
IRLTrisha Kanyamarala2238
ENGMax French2232206
SCONeil Berry2232
ROUKlauss Mosnegutu2230
ENGCharles Storey2228213
NEDYichen Han2217215
VIENghia Dong2217215
ENGPaul Hutchinson22142214
ENGThomas Villiers2208206
ENGViktor Stoyanov2207219
ENGThomas Eggleston2170211
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
NEDJeroen van den Bersselaar2161
GCIChristopher Holland2143205
ENGNigel Birtwistle2136202
ENGMartin Burrows2121202
ENGAndrew Brett2118196
ENGPaul Lam2118195
ENGSamuel Milson2103199
ENGAditya Munshi2091199
ENGRanesh Ratnesan2080
ENGPeter Shaw2076194
ENGPeter Gayson2068190
ENGRobert Clark2060186
ENGAaravamudhan Balaji2043192
ENGZaki Harari2042186
ZIMTakaedza Chipanga2029
ENGMax N Turner2026187
  • 1
ENGJacob Yoon1987190
ENGChris Izod1968182
ENGTher Mate1935175
ENGNadia Jaufarally1934185
SCOJamie Mollison1929
WLSChirag Guha1876186
  • 1
ENGMatthew Forster1833170
ENGPaul A Johnson1820164
ENGArmaan Gogia1754
ENGCharlie Metcalfe1739153
  • 1
National FederationNameFIDE RatingECF Grade/Other National RatingByes


Challengers

National FederationNameFIDE RatingECF GradeByes
ENGMichael Hubbard1946174
  • 1
GERStefan Muellenbruck1935
ScoRaj Bhopal19291931
  • 7
ENGRobin Nandi1920
ENGMark Reynolds1917166
ENGPaul Bielby1916169
  • 4
SCORichard Jennings19041984
ENGMick Riding1893176
SCOAlastair MacNaughton1885
ENGTimothy Spanton1880171
ENGRaymond Wynarczyk1847176
ENGPaul Robson1829165
engRobert Kane1825155
  • 1
SCOSimon McGuinness18190
ENGJames Turner1719164
  • 1
SCODavid Hall1696151
SGPJagadeesh Balakrishnan1695
ENGRajeiv Ratnesan1678
ENGSamuel Parry1607138
ENGBoris Stoyanov1592146
ENGDaniel Xingyu Chen1479133
ENGNiamh Bridgeman1478137
  • 1
  • 2
  • 6
ENGCiaran Macdonald-141
  • 1
ENGMark Couch152
CHNHangxuan Zhang
National FederationNameFIDE RatingECF GradeByes


Major

National FederationNameFIDE RatingECF GradeByes
ENGRay Lio
ENGMichael E I AllenN/A73
ENGDavid TeagueN/A139
IRLRaymond Devenney1798148
SUDHOLI SIEF ALDIN ALI1723147
  • 1
ENGIan Mackay1691136
WLSRyan Cheung1680147
ENGDavid Walshaw1659127
  • 5
  • 7
ENGJames Shore1648140
ENGVivien Webster1628128
CHIBernardo Pincheira1627146
ENGEddie Czestochowski1625137
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
ENGPaul Chantrell1602150
ENGJohn Harris1577134
ENGStephen C Pride1575137
ENGPhilip Walters1571138
ENGDavid Richardson1509128
  • 1
  • 4
ENGMohammud Jaufarally1495117
SCOAlexander Brodie1474121
ENGKyle Pelling1463140
ENGNeal Fisher1455130
  • 1
ENGDavid Stebbings143
  • 4
ENGAndy Proudfoot117
ENGLaurence Tarbuck142
ENGNed Carmichael132
ENGSteve Robinson91
ENGLeslie John Fancourt103
ENGMorgan French109
ENGMichael Maher136
ENGLiam Dobson138
  • 7
ENGZahra Jaufarally
National FederationNameFIDE RatingECF GradeByes


Junior Rapidplay

National FederationNameFIDE RatingBye
west jesmond primary schoolAaron Cheung
Archibald First SchoolJinan Chen
RGS NewcastleJinfan Chen
RGSRay Li
RGS NewcastlePrachi Arora
Leek & CheddletonSamuel Parry
St Mary's Catholic SchoolPartheev Manoj
Forest HallMatthew Jepson
National FederationNameFIDE RatingBye