(123) 456-7890 info@yourdomain.com

Entries

Northumbria Masters

National FederationNameFIDE RatingECF GradeByes
SCOHamish Olson22462268
ENGMahmoud Shahbazi
ENGPeter Lane20470
ENGJacob Boswell20122155
ENGSanjit Selva Kumar17031818
SCONeil Thomson19602058
  • 1
  • 5
ENGRohan Bansal20422148
ENGSaahil Bansal17451893
ENGDominic Gibbs19052000
ENGRafe Martyn22422440
ENGAditya Verma2305
ENGShlok Verma17221945
ENGVikas Sajanani01795
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
ENGShyam Modi21182245
ENGPaul A Johnson18121878
ENGPeter Wells23972433
ENGIan Thompson20762215
ENGRoger de Coverly19582058
SCOGary Gillespie18431923
  • 1
  • 5
SCODavid Paul Gillespie18622020
  • 1
  • 5
ENGMartin Faulkner18922024
ENGBrandon Clarke24292493
SCOMurad Abdulla2287
ENGAnum Sheikh18531975
CYPNicolas Skettos18621900
ENGRoger Greatorex17471747
ENGThomas Eggleston21782268
  • 4
  • 5
ENGJoshua Pink19242080
ENGJacob Yoon21162223
WLSIfan Rathbone-Jones19412084
ENGJacques Tivillier1829
ENGRichard L Bowman17531863
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
INDSiddharth Gopakumar1854
ENGPeter Sowray2195
EspLuis Ortiz Sanchez18991938
ENGMax N Turner22222343
WLSTimothy Kett2179213
ENGTim Seymour2119196
ENGChirag Hosdurga1838191
ENGSamuel Milson21062163
ENGNigel Birtwistle21232178
ENGThomas Villiers21612253
ENGSteven Jones22192283
RSARoland Bezuidenhout2196
ENGPeter Finn19592125
ENGRobin Nandi18671990
ENGDaniel W Gormally24792523
WLSThomas Brown2129
WLSSam Jukes18711991
ENGConnor Clarke16911975
ENGToby Kan17001908
ENGRobert Willmoth21032200
  • 2
  • 4
  • 6
ENGChris Fegan20342103
ENGBenjamin Larkin17531893
EngAlexander Minton
MASBernard Sheng Liang Chan18522095
ENGTheo Khoury17291879
ENGSavis Marin Stoica18332043
ENGPaul A Hutchinson21202125
ENGArkell Keith23812463
ENGKevin Winter17591773
  • 1
  • 3
  • 5
National FederationNameFIDE RatingECF GradeByes


Northumbria Challengers

National FederationNameFIDE RatingECF GradeBye
ENGEric Eedle14711788
ENGJeremy Revell1780
ENGJack Erskine-Pereira1758
  • 4
ENGEugenia Karas16971803
ENGRaymond Wynarczyk1945171
  • 5
KSAAhmed Ameen
ENGColin Costello1966175
ENGCameron Westwood
ENGNeal Fisher14981773
ENGWilliam Ingham18881878
  • 1
ENGAdam Faulkner15381756
ENGJulie Oh1485
ENGDaniel GomezNone0
ENGDavid Patrick18821897
ENGBenjamin Fearnhead1840
ENGJohn Garnett18221960
ENGRobert Clegg17391880
ENGNiall Clarke16451878
ENGUri Erez066
ENGTom Krause0
ENGAndy Proudfoot14471555
  • 2
  • 6
ENGKyle Pelling15871915
ENGZak Tomlinson17651795
  • 1
  • 2
ENGRobert Kane17911824
ENGNed Carmichael16641833
ENGTimothy Spanton18141998
ENGEdward jackson14351893
ENGAvyukt Dasgupta13951723
INDSiddharth Gopakumar1854
WLSLynda Smith18141818
  • 1
  • 6
ENGMick Riding18481907
ENGMark Taylor17831863
NGRChino Nwwachukwu18971960
ENGCameron Davis1488
SCOAndy Ward18731923
  • 2
  • 4
  • 6
ENGPaul Bielby18771953
  • 1
SCOJonathan McKay16201701
ENGVivien Webster15901750
ENGBrendan O'Gorman16391818
ENGMartin P Gawne17341811
National FederationNameFIDE RatingECF GradeBye


Northumbria Major

National FederationNameFIDE RatingECF GradeByes
ENGAustin Ivan1698
ENGWilliam Egan1668
  • 1
ENGLee Bullock1690
ENGPaul Fearnhead1645
ENGKieran Macphail1600
WLSRyan Cheung1680
ENGBuckell David1660
ENGDaniel Shek1665
ENGJiping Li1600
ENGMaxamillian John1563
ENGAlannah Ashton1593
  • 1
ENGDaniel Atcheson1525
ENGPeter Dove1818
National FederationNameFIDE RatingECF GradeByes


Northumbria Minor

National FederationNameFIDE RatingBye
engVarish Tarigopula
SCOTilak Ittigi
ENGjonathan kearney
ENGDiah Dipal Patel
ENGRohit Keshari
ENGYash Kumar Navle
ENGAditi Navle
ESPLeonardo Kowalski Rubiales
ESPNicholas Kowalski Rubiales
ENGLuca Parkes
naAkshata Balakrishnan
ENGMichael Allen
ENGMuhammed Oguz Isik
ENGKrish Keshari
ENGScorer David
ENGDivyansh Kumar
ENGThomas Hynes
ENGBenjamin Allport
ENGJeffrey Foy
ENGLuca Parkes
ENGElliot Kent
ENGJames Troden
ENGJack Collins
ENGShriaansh Ganti
ENGJess Grebby
SCORuairidh McKay
National FederationNameFIDE RatingBye