(123) 456-7890 info@yourdomain.com

Northumbria Challengers

National FederationNameFIDE RatingECF GradeBye
ENGEthan Li15611747
ENGKieran Macphail1855
ENGMark Waterfield16091725
WLSRyan Cheung16711680
ENGAnuurai Sainbayar15611547
SWECameron Bergstedt-Bares1112
ENGAustin Ivan12901698
ENGStakhey Sedykh14181780
ENGSimon Matthews1758
  • 3
USACecil Sloan15351720
ENGLewis Turner17491889
ENGGautham Shenbagakumar15921743
ENGMark McKay1750
ENGPeter Dove16161818
ENGR Nigel Livesey17501825
  • 1
IRLRay Devenney17381773
  • 2
  • 6
SCOAdam Walkowiak15951578
ScoMike Chisholm18991917
ENGEdwin Kalerwa18331742
  • 1
  • 3
ENGRobert Dean17241861
  • 1
ENGDiego Cordova15111828
SCOSam Coates1589
ENGEric Eedle14711788
ENGJeremy Revell1780
ENGJack Erskine-Pereira1758
  • 4
ENGRaymond Wynarczyk1945171
  • 5
KSAAhmed Ameen
ENGColin Costello1966175
ENGCameron Westwood
ENGNeal Fisher14981773
ENGWilliam Ingham18881878
  • 1
ENGAdam Faulkner15381756
ENGJulie Oh1485
ENGDaniel GomezNone0
ENGDavid Patrick18821897
ENGBenjamin Fearnhead1840
ENGJohn Garnett18221960
ENGRobert Clegg17391880
ENGNiall Clarke16451878
ENGUri Erez066
ENGTom Krause0
ENGAndy Proudfoot14471555
  • 2
  • 6
ENGKyle Pelling15871915
ENGZak Tomlinson17651795
  • 1
  • 2
ENGRobert Kane17911824
ENGNed Carmichael16641833
ENGTimothy Spanton18141998
ENGEdward jackson14351893
ENGAvyukt Dasgupta13951723
WLSLynda Smith18141818
  • 1
  • 6
ENGMick Riding18481907
ENGMark Taylor17831863
ENGCameron Davis1488
ENGPaul Bielby18771953
  • 1
ENGVivien Webster15901750
ENGBrendan O'Gorman16391818
National FederationNameFIDE RatingECF GradeBye