(123) 456-7890 info@yourdomain.com

Northumbria Masters

National FederationNameFIDE RatingECF GradeByes
IRLAndrew Philip Smith21442230
ENGStephen Homer19882028
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
ENGEugenia Karas16971803
VIENghia Dong2227
ENGPeter Gayson21502148
ENGJohn Merriman2245217
  • 1
ENGJames Merriman18372004
  • 1
USARyan Murphy1977
ENGMikhail Sedykh21242205
ENGZain Patel13781554
ENGNeil Bradbury22972343
ENGJames McKay1630
ENGPaul A G Dargan20642110
SCOJonathan McKay16201701
ROMKlauss Mosnegutu22352215
ENGJulien Shepley19132005
ENGPatrick Damodaran14981750
BULMarian Petrov2438
ENGMichael J Basman22892260
ENGChris Izod19242058
ENGManoj Arora1749
  • 2
SCOAndrew Green21542190
  • 1
ENGMate Ther19642073
  • 1
SCOHamish Olson22462268
ENGMahmoud Shahbazi
ENGJacob Boswell20122155
ENGSanjit Selva Kumar17031818
SCONeil Thomson19602058
  • 1
  • 5
ENGRohan Bansal20422148
ENGSaahil Bansal17451893
ENGMark Lim17791878
ENGDominic Gibbs19052000
ENGRafe Martyn22422440
ENGAditya Verma2305
ENGShlok Verma17221945
ENGVikas Sajanani01795
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
ENGShyam Modi21182245
ENGPaul A Johnson18121878
ENGPeter Wells23972433
ENGRoger de Coverly19582058
SCOGary Gillespie18431923
  • 1
  • 5
SCODavid Paul Gillespie18622020
  • 1
  • 5
ENGMartin Faulkner18922024
ENGBrandon Clarke24292493
ENGAnum Sheikh18531975
CYPNicolas Skettos18621900
ENGRoger Greatorex17471747
ENGThomas Eggleston21782268
  • 4
  • 5
ENGJoshua Pink19242080
ENGJacob Yoon21162223
WLSIfan Rathbone-Jones19412084
ENGJacques Tivillier1829
ENGRichard L Bowman17531863
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
INDSiddharth Gopakumar1854
ENGPeter Sowray2195
EspLuis Ortiz Sanchez18991938
ENGMax N Turner22222343
WLSTimothy Kett2179213
ENGChirag Hosdurga1838191
ENGSamuel Milson21062163
ENGNigel Birtwistle21232178
ENGThomas Villiers21612253
ENGSteven Jones22192283
RSARoland Bezuidenhout2196
ENGPeter Finn19592125
ENGRobin Nandi18671990
ENGDaniel W Gormally24792523
WLSThomas Brown2129
WLSSam Jukes18711991
ENGConnor Clarke16911975
ENGToby Kan17001908
ENGRobert Willmoth21032200
  • 2
  • 4
  • 6
ENGChris Fegan20342103
ENGBenjamin Larkin17531893
EngAlexander Minton
MASBernard Sheng Liang Chan18522095
ENGTheo Khoury17291879
ENGSavis Marin Stoica18332043
ENGPaul A Hutchinson21202125
ENGArkell Keith23812463
ENGKevin Winter17591773
  • 1
  • 3
  • 5
National FederationNameFIDE RatingECF GradeByes